Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/hurlu/www/echecs/configuration.php:1) in /home/hurlu/www/echecs/libraries/joomla/session/session.php on line 423

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/hurlu/www/echecs/configuration.php:1) in /home/hurlu/www/echecs/libraries/joomla/session/session.php on line 426
news
Home 14-08-2009 1er Chmp
PDF Imprimer
 

  RÉSULTAT DU 1er CHAMPIONNAT DE MOUSCRON
 
               Classement Général après la 9eme ronde (finale)
 
 

 N°

 NOM & PRÉNOM

 

 Club 

 ELO 

  SEX  

  PAYS  

 POINTS 

PERF

 1 

 Janssens Mathieu 

 508

 1900 

 M 

 BEL 

 7.5 

 1934 

 2

 Geujon Jean-Clarles 

508

 1928

 M

FR

6.5

 1821

 3

 Bouzetine Frederic

 

 1750

 M

FR

 6.5

 1797

 4

 Ulburghs Piet

 

 1677

 M

FR

 6

 1708

 5

 Duflou André

 

 1597

 M

FR

 5.5

 1655

 6

 Moreau Eleuthère

 508

 1561

 M

 BEL

 5.5

 1599

 7

 Ghislain Jean-Pierre

 

 1435

 M

 BEL

 5.5

 1460

 8

 Nica Radu-Catalin

 

 1504

 M

 BEL

 5.5

 1498

 9

 Dufour Jérôme 

 508

 1450

 M

 BEL

 5.5

 1444

 10

 Saelens Gérard

 

 1626

 M

 BEL

 5

 1632

 11

 Lamon Daniel

 

 1715

 M

BEL

 5

1669

 12

 Coulon Valentin

 

 1140

 M

 BEL

 4.5

 1235

 13

 Catteau Christophe

 

 1310

 M

FR

 4.5

1196

 14

 Dewambrechies Gérard 

508

 0

 M

 BEL

 4.5

415

 15

 Decourcelle Philippe

508

 1122

 M

BEL

 4

 1162

 16

 Cousement Serge

 508

 0

 M

 BEL

 4

 927

 17

 Barrez Eric


 1170

 M

 FR

 4

 1084

 18

 Courcelles Jean-Marie

508

 0

 M

 BEL

 4

 757

 19

 Denaes Marie-Thérèse

 

 1190

 F

 FR

 3.5

 1053

 20

 Dielman Gérald

 508

 0

 M

 BEL

 3

 530

 21

 Bil Benjamin

 508

 0

 M

 BEL

 3

 601

 22

 Vanhouttegem Antoine

 508

 0

 M

 BEL

 3

 339

 23

 Bonte Aurélien

508

 0

 M

 BEL

 2

 410

 24

 Duthye Guënaelle

508

 0

 F

 BEL

 2

166

 25

 Vanderdope Lisa

508

 0

 F

 BEL

 1

 -383

 


 

RONDE 1. 7/8/2009

 Barrez Eric 
 1170 
 0-1 
 Geujon Charles 
 1928
 Janssens Matthieu 
 1900 1-0 Coulon Valentin 
 1140
 Decourcelle Philippe 
 1122 0-1 Bouzetine Frederic
 1750
 Lamon Daniel
 1715 1-0 Bonte Aurelien
 NC
 Vanhouttegem Antoine 
 NC 0-1 Ulburghs Piet
 1677
 Staelens Gerard
 1626 1-0 Vandorpe Lisa
 NC
 Duthye Guënaelle NC 0-1 Duflou André
 1597
 Moreau Eleuthere
 1561 1-0 Bil Benjamin
 NC
 Courcelles Jean-Francois 
 NC 0-1 Nica Radu-Catalin
 1504
 Dufour Jérôme
 1450 1-0 Cousement Serge
 NC
 Dielman Gérald
 NC 0-1 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 
 1435
 Denas Mari-Thérese  1190 1/2-1/2 
 Dewambrechies Gérard 
 NC    

 RONDE 2. 8/08/2009

 Geujon Charles   1928 
    0-1   
 Saelens Gérard
 1626 
 Duflou André 1597 0-1 Jansens Mathieu
 1900
 Bouzeline Frédéric
 1750 0-1 Moreau Eleuthere
 1561
 Nica Radu-Catalin 1504 0-1 Lamon Daniel
 1715
 Ulburghs Piet 
 1677 1-0 Dufour Jérôme
 1450
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
 1435 1-0 Denaes Marie-Thérèse 
 1190
 Dewambrechies Gérard   NC 0-1 Barrez Eric
 1170
 Coulon valentin 1140 1-0 Duthye Guenaelle
 NC
 Bil Benjamin 
 NC 0-1 Decourcelle Philippe 1122
 Bonte Aurelien NC 0-1 Courcelles Jean-Marie
 NC
 Cousement Serge
 NC 1-0 Vanhouttegem Antoine NC
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC    0-1 
 Dielman Gérald 
 NC    

  RONDE 3.  9/08/2009

 Jansens Mathieu   1900 
   1-0   
 Saelens Gérard
 1626 
 Lamon Daniel
 17151-0 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 1435
 Moreau Eleuthère

 1561

0-1 Ulburghs Piet
 1677
 Dufour Jérôme
 14500-1
 Geujon Jean-Charles
 1928
 Courcelles Jean-Marie 
 NC0-1
 Bouzetine Frédéric  1750
 Decourcelles Philippe 11220-1
 Duflou André 
 1597
 Dielman Gérald   NC0-1 Nica Radu-Catalin
 1504
 Barrer Eric
 11700-1
 Cousement Serge
 NC
 Denaes Mari-Thérèse  11900-1 Coulon Valentin
 1140
 Catteau Christophe 
 13101-0
 Dewambrechies Gérard 
 NC
 Duthye Guënaelle
 NC0-1
 Bonte Aurelien
 NC
 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC   1-0 
 Vanderdope Lisa 
 NC    
 Bil Benjamin    NC
 1 BYE
  
 

RONDE 4.  9/08/2009

 Ulburghs Piet
  1677 
   0-1  
 Janssens Mathieu
 1900 
 Geujon Jean-Charles
 19281-0 Lamon Daniel
 1715
 Bouzetine Frédéric

 1750

1-0 Nica Radu-Catalin 1504
 saelens Gérard
 16261-0
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
 1435
 Duflou André 
 15971-0
 Coulon Valentin
 1140
 Cousement Serge
 NC0-1
 Moreau Eleuthère 
 1561
 Bonte Aurelien   NC0-1 Dufour Jérôme
 1450
 Vanhouttegem Antoine 
 NC0-1
 Catteau Christophe
 1310
 Bil Benjamen  NC0-1 Barrez Eric
 1170
 Courcelles Jean-Marie 
 NC0-1
 Decourcelle Philippe 
 1122
 Dewambrechies Gérard
 NC0-1
 Dielman Gérald NC
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC  0-1
 Denaes Marie-Thérèse 
 1190   
 Duthye Guénaelle
    NC
 1 BYE
  
 

RONDE 5.  10/08/2009

 Janssens Mathieu
  1900 
   1-0  
 Bouzetine Frédéric
 1750 
 Moreau Eleuthère
 15610-1 Geujon Jean-Charles
 1928
 Lamon Daniel

 1715

0-1 Saelens Gérard
 1626
 Duflou André
 15971-0
 Ulburghs Piet
 1677
 Nica Radu-Catalin  15040-1
 Barrez Eric
 1170
 Coulon Valentin
 11400-1
 Dufour Jérôme
 1450
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 14351-0 Decourcelles Philippe 1122
 Catteau Christophe 
 13100-1
 Cousement Serge
 NC
 Denaes Marie-Thérése
 11901-0 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC
 Bonte Aurelien 
 NC0-1
 Bil Benjamin 
 NC
 Duthye Guënaelle
 NC0-1
 Courcelles Jean-Marie
 NC
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC  0-1
 Dewambrechies Gérard 
 NC   
     

RONDE 6.  11/08/2009

 Geujon Jean-Charles
  1928 
   0-1  
 Janssens Mathieu
 1900 
 Saelens Gérard
 16260-1 Duflou André
 1597
 Bouzetine Frédéric

 1750

0.5-0.5 Lamon Daniel
 1715
 Ulburghs Piet
 16771-0
 Coussement Serge
 NC
 Barrer Eric  11700-1
 Moreau Eleuthère
 1561
 Dufour Jérome
 14500.5-0.5
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
 1435
 Nica Radu-Catalin 15041-0 Denaes Marie-Therese
 1190
 Bil Benjamin 
 NC0-1
 Catteau Christophe
 1310
 Coulon Valentin
 11401-0 CourcelleJean-Marie NC
 Decourcelle Philippe 
 11221-0
 Dielman Gérald 
 NC
 Dewambrechies Gérard 
 NC0-1
 Bonte Aurelien
 NC
 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC 1-0
 Duthye Guënaelle
 NC   
 Vandendorpe Lisa
   NC  BYE  

RONDE 7.  12/08/2009

 Janssens Mathieu
  1900 
   1-0  
 Moreau Eleuthère
 1561 
 Duflou André
 15970-1 Bouzetine Frédéric
 1750
 Saelens Gérard

 1626

0-1 Ulburghs Piet
 1677
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
 14350-1
 Geujon Jean-Charles
 1928
 Lamon Daniel  17151-0
 Dufour Jérome
 1450
 Cousement Serge
 NC0-1
 Nica Radu-Catalin 1504
 Catteau Christophe 13100.5-0.5 Coulon Valentin
 1140
 DecourcellesPhilippe11221-0
 Barrez Eric
 1170  
 Denaes Marie-Thérèse
 11901-0 Bil Benjamin
 NC
 Courcelles Jean-Marie
 NC1-0
 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC
 Duthye Guënaelle 
 NC1-0
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC
 Dewambrechies Gérard 
BYE   
      

RONDE 8.  13/08/2009

 Lamon Daniel
  1715 
  0.5-0.5  
 Janssens Mathieu
 1561 
 Geujon Jean-Charles
 19281-0 Duflou André 1750
 Bouzetine Frédéric

 1750

1-0 Ulburghs Piet
 1677
 Nica Radu-Catalin
 15041-0
 Staelens Gérérd
 1928
 Moreau Eleuthere  15611-0
 Decourcelle Philippe 1450
 Dufour Jérome
 14501-0
 Denaes Marie-Thérése
 1504
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre 14351-0 Catteau Christophe
 1140
 Barrez Eric
11700-1
 Coulon Valentin
 1170
 Cousement Serge
 NC0-1 Courcelles Jean-Marie
 NC
 Dewambrechies Gérard NC1-0
 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC
 Dielman Gérald
 NC1-0
 Duthye Guënaelle
 NC
 Bil Benjamin 
NC1-0
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC
 Bonte Aurelien  Vacance   

 

RONDE 9.  14/08/2009     LA FINALE

 Janssens Mathieu
  1900
 0.5-0.5 
 Nica Radu-Catalin
 1504 
 Bouzetine Frédéric
 1750 0.5-0.5 Geujon Jean-Charles
 1928
 Ulburghs Piet

 1677

1-0 Lamon Daniel
 1715
 Duflou André
 1597 0.5-0.5 Moreau Eleuthère
 1561
 Coulon Valentin  11400-1
 Ghislain Jean-Pierre
 1435
 Decourcelles Philippe 11220-1 Dufour Jérôme
 1450
 Courcelle Jean-Marie
 NC0-1
 Saelens Gérard
 1626
 Denaes Marie-Thérese 11900-1
 Catteau Christophe
 1310
 Bil Benjamin
NC0-1
 Dewambrechies Gérard
 NC
 Barrez Eric
 11701-0
 Duthye Guënaelle
 NC
 Vanhouttegem Antoine
 NC1-0
 Dielman Gérald
 NC
 Vanderdope Lisa
 NC0-1
 Cousement Serge
 NC
 Bonte Aurelien  Vacance